DPG Phi
Verhandlungen
Verhandlungen
DPG

Dresden 2017 – wissenschaftliches Programm

Bereiche | Tage | Auswahl | Suche | Aktualisierungen | Downloads | Hilfe

CPP: Fachverband Chemische Physik und Polymerphysik

Mo, 09:30–10:00 ZEU 222 CPP 1: Keynote Lecture I
Mo, 09:30–13:00 SCH A251 CPP 2: Mechanics and Dynamics of 3D Tissues (joint focus session BP/CPP, organized by BP)
Mo, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 222 CPP 3: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics I (joint session CPP/DS/HL)
Mo, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 114 CPP 4: Bioinspired Functional Materials I
Mo, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 255 CPP 5: Polymer Networks and Dynamics I: Elastomers and Magnetic Materials
Mo, 10:15–13:15 ZEU 160 CPP 6: Focus: Soft Particles in Flows I (joint focus session CPP/DY)
Mo, 11:00–13:00 ZEU 260 CPP 7: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics I: Light-Emitting Devices (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by CPP)
Mo, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 222 CPP 8: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics II (joint session CPP/DS/HL)
Mo, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 260 CPP 9: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics II: Doping (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by CPP)
Mo, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 114 CPP 10: Bioinspired Functional Materials II
Mo, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 255 CPP 11: Modelling and Simulation of Soft Matter
Mo, 15:00–18:00 ZEU 160 CPP 12: Focus: Soft Particles in Flows II (joint focus session CPP/DY)
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1A CPP 13: Poster: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics (joint session CPP, DS, HL)
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1C CPP 14: Poster: Bioinspired Functional Materials
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1C CPP 15: Poster: Membranes, Biomaterials, Biopolymers
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1C CPP 16: Poster: Modelling and Simulation of Soft Matter
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1C CPP 17: Poster: Polymer Networks and Dynamics
Mo, 18:30–21:00 P1C CPP 18: Poster: Colloids and Complex Fluids
Di, 09:30–12:15 HSZ 02 CPP 19: Symposium on Bioinspired Functional Materials: From Nature’s Nanoarchitectures to Nanofabricated Designs
Di, 09:30–12:30 ZEU 222 CPP 20: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics III (joint session CPP/DS/HL)
Di, 09:30–12:45 ZEU 260 CPP 21: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics III: Mobile and Trapped Charges (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by CPP)
Di, 09:30–12:45 ZEU 250 CPP 22: Polymer Networks and Dynamics II: Structure and Dynamics
Di, 09:30–13:15 POT 251 CPP 23: Organic Semiconductors (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by HL)
Di, 11:30–13:00 ZEU 255 CPP 24: Colloids and Complex Fluids I (joint session BP/CPP/DY, organized by CPP)
Di, 14:00–16:00 ZEU 222 CPP 25: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics IV (joint session CPP/DS/HL)
Di, 14:00–16:00 ZEU 260 CPP 26: Molecular Electronics and Excited State Properties
Di, 14:00–15:45 ZEU 114 CPP 27: Photoswitchable Materials
Di, 14:00–15:45 ZEU 160 CPP 28: Focus: Soft Particles in Flows III (joint focus session CPP/DY)
Di, 14:00–16:00 ZEU 250 CPP 29: Polymer Networks and Dynamics III: Mechanical Properties
Mi, 09:30–12:45 HSZ 201 CPP 30: Transport: Molecular Electronics and Photonics (jointly with CPP, HL, MA, O)
Mi, 09:30–10:00 ZEU 222 CPP 31: Keynote Lecture II
Mi, 09:30–13:15 CHE 91 CPP 32: Organic Thin Films I (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by DS)
Mi, 09:30–12:45 POT 81 CPP 33: Organic Photovoltaics and Electronics I (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by HL)
Mi, 09:30–12:30 GER 37 CPP 34: Focus: Spatio-Temporal Multiscale Optical Spectroscopy Meets Functional Materials (joint session DF/CPP/O, organized by DF)
Mi, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 222 CPP 35: Focus: Polymer Crystallization - from Model Systems to New Materials I
Mi, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 260 CPP 36: Colloids and Complex Fluids II (joint session BP/CPP/DY, organized by CPP)
Mi, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 255 CPP 37: Fluids and Glasses I
Mi, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 250 CPP 38: Fundamentals of Perovskite Photovoltaics V (joint session CPP/DS/HL)
Mi, 14:45–17:45 POT 81 CPP 39: Organic Photovoltaics and Electronics II (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by HL)
Mi, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 222 CPP 40: Focus: Polymer Crystallization - from Model Systems to New Materials II
Mi, 15:00–18:30 ZEU 260 CPP 41: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics IV: OPV (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by CPP)
Mi, 15:00–18:00 ZEU 114 CPP 42: Charged Soft Matter, Ionic Liquids and Polyions I
Mi, 15:00–16:00 ZEU 255 CPP 43: Fluids and Glasses II
Mi, 15:00–19:00 HÜL 186 CPP 44: Aktive Matter I (joint session DY/BP/CPP, organized by DY)
Mi, 15:00–17:15 SCH A251 CPP 45: Biomaterials and Biopolymers (joint session BP/CPP, organized by BP)
Mi, 15:00–17:00 CHE 91 CPP 46: Organic Thin Films II (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by DS)
Mi, 16:15–18:15 ZEU 255 CPP 47: Fluids and Interfaces I
Mi, 18:30–21:00 P2-OG1 CPP 48: Poster: Polymer Crystallization, Nucleation and Selfassembly
Mi, 18:30–21:00 P2-OG1 CPP 49: Poster: Surfaces, Interfaces, Thin Films, Nanostructures
Mi, 18:30–21:00 P3 CPP 50: Poster: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics, Molecular Excitations
Mi, 18:30–21:00 P3 CPP 51: Poster: Charged Soft Matter, Polyelectrolytes, Ionic Liquids
Mi, 18:30–21:00 P3 CPP 52: Poster: Hydogels, Microgels, Responsive Polymers
Do, 09:30–10:00 ZEU 222 CPP 53: Keynote Lecture III
Do, 09:30–13:00 HÜL 186 CPP 54: Active Matter II (joint session DY/BP/CPP, organized by DY)
Do, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 222 CPP 55: Focus: Static and Dynamic Disorder Phenomena on the Transport in Organic Semiconductors I
Do, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 260 CPP 56: Hydrogels and Microgels I
Do, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 114 CPP 57: Thin Films, Nanostructures and Nanoparticles I
Do, 10:15–12:45 ZEU 255 CPP 58: Fluids and Interfaces II
Do, 15:00–18:00 ZEU 222 CPP 59: Focus: Static and Dynamic Disorder Phenomena on the Transport in Organic Semiconductors II
Do, 15:00–18:00 ZEU 260 CPP 60: Focus: Topological Problems in the Physics of Polymers, Biopolymers and Fibers I (joint session BP/CPP, organized by CPP)
Do, 15:00–17:00 ZEU 114 CPP 61: Charged Soft Matter, Ionic Liquids and Polyions II
Do, 15:00–18:15 ZEU 255 CPP 62: Fluids and Interfaces III
Fr, 09:30–10:00 ZEU 222 CPP 63: Keynote Lecture IV
Fr, 09:30–11:45 CHE 91 CPP 64: Organic-Inorganic Hybride Interfaces (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by DS)
Fr, 09:30–12:30 HÜL 186 CPP 65: Complex Fluids and Soft Matter (organized by DY)
Fr, 10:00–12:30 ZEU 118 CPP 66: Glasses and Glass Transition (joint session DY/CPP/DF, organized by DY)
Fr, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 222 CPP 67: Focus: Topological Problems in the Physics of Polymers, Biopolymers and Fibers II (joint session BP/CPP, organized by CPP)
Fr, 10:15–13:15 ZEU 260 CPP 68: Hydrogels and Microgels II
Fr, 10:15–13:00 ZEU 114 CPP 69: Thin Films, Nanostructures and Nanoparticles II
Fr, 10:15–13:15 ZEU 255 CPP 70: Organic Electronics and Photovoltaics V: OPV (joint session CPP/DS/HL, organized by CPP)
Fr, 10:30–13:00 HSZ 02 CPP 71: Frontiers of Electronic-Structure Theory: New Concepts and Developments in Density Functional Theory and Beyond
100% | Mobil-Ansicht | English Version | Kontakt/Impressum
DPG-Physik > DPG-Verhandlungen > 2017 > Dresden